web statistics
SeungYoun ChoSeungYeon Luizy UNIQ UNIQcorn

SeungYoun ChoSeungYeon Luizy UNIQ UNIQcorn

<

{ #SeungYoun #ChoSeungYeon #Luizy #UNIQ #UNIQcorn…

{ #SeungYoun #ChoSeungYeon #Luizy #UNIQ #UNIQcorn #YuehwaEntertainmentandStarshipEntertainment #Kpop }

{ #SeungYoun #ChoSeungYeon #Luizy #UNIQ #UNIQcorn #YuehwaEntertainmentandStarshipEntertainment #

Seungyeon uniq

{ #SeungYoun #ChoSeungYeon #Luizy #UNIQ #UNIQcorn #YuehwaEntertainmentandStarshipEntertainment #Kpop }

Stage Name: Seungyoun (μŠΉμ—°)

Cho Seungyeon

Aug 5, 1997 YIBO πŸ’– SEUNGYOUN

lotus ✽ ( @onlyluizy )

uniq seungyeon - Buscar con Google Bias Kpop, Korean Celebrities, Korean Music, Korean

{ #SeungYoun #ChoSeungYeon #Luizy #UNIQ #UNIQcorn #YuehwaEntertainmentandStarshipEntertainment #Kpop

Cho Seung Yeon μ‘°μŠΉμ—° || Luizy || Uniq || 1996 || 180cm || Rapper || Vocal

Dang boiiii

{ #Seungyoun #ChoSeungYeon #UNIQ #UNIQcorn #YuehwaEntertainmentandStarshipEntertainment #YuehwaEntertainment #StarshipEntertainment #Kpop }

UNIQ's Yixuan "Best Friend" promotional ...

#HappySeungYounDay πŸŽ‚πŸŽπŸŽ‰πŸŽˆπŸ˜ 180805 #HappyBirthdaySEUNGYOUN πŸŽ‚πŸŽπŸŽ‰πŸŽˆπŸ˜#

Happy 21st birthday to Cho Seung Yeon (Seung Youn). Rapper and vocalist for Uniq (Unique + Unicorn). Solo as Luizy.

#choseungyeon hashtag on Twitter

Yibo uniq

UNIQ's Seungyoun teases for his solo single album with a ton of teaser photos + tracklist!

Cho Seung Yeon μ‘°μŠΉμ—° || Luizy || Uniq || 1996 || 180cm

#HappySeungYounDay πŸŽ‚πŸŽπŸŽ‰πŸŽˆπŸ˜ 180805 #HappyBirthdaySEUNGYOUN πŸŽ‚πŸŽπŸŽ‰πŸŽˆπŸ˜#

#HappySeungYounDay πŸŽ‚πŸŽπŸŽ‰πŸŽˆπŸ˜ 180805 #HappyBirthdaySEUNGYOUN πŸŽ‚πŸŽπŸŽ‰πŸŽˆπŸ˜#

... #Uniq #Seungyoun #Luizy #Woodz #ChoSeungyoun #HappyBirthdaySeungyoun #

Aug 5, 1996 YIBO πŸ’– SEUNGYOUN

UNIQ's Yibo "Best Friend" promotional ...

Natasha ( @natasha.nctzen95 )

DulceπŸ‡²πŸ‡½KpopπŸ‡°πŸ‡·JpopπŸ‡―πŸ‡΅CpopπŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ ( @dulce_lollipop134 )

Happy 21st birthday to Cho Seung Yeon (Seung Youn). Rapper and vocalist for Uniq (Unique + Unicorn). Solo as Luizy. #HappySeungyounDaypic.twitter.com/ ...

this is cho seungyeon aka seungyoun aka luizy aka woodz :^))) #

UniQcorn ( @officially_uniq )

UNIQ Members Profile:

Yibo❀ #Uniq #Yibo #UniqYibo #WangYibo #HappyBirthdayYibo #HappyYiboDay #

unicorn and uniq image

Uniq

0 replies 11 retweets 7 likes

No, Seungyoun is not my bias XD, I just have a lot of pics of him for some odd reason XD { #SeungYoun #ChoSeungYeon #Luizy #UNIQ #UNIQcorn ...

πŸ’šπŸ’šπŸ’š#Uniq #Seungyoun #Luizy #Woodz #ChoSeungyoun #HappyBirthdaySeungyoun #

favorite 9 Likes

Cho Seungyeon download Cho Seungyeon image Β· Uniq

DulceπŸ‡²πŸ‡½KpopπŸ‡°πŸ‡·JpopπŸ‡―πŸ‡΅CpopπŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ ( @dulce_lollipop134 )

Aug 5, 1997 YIBO πŸ’– SEUNGYOUN

SUNSHINE ( @softwoodz )

Natasha ( @natasha.nctzen95 )

Aug 5, 1996 YIBO πŸ’– SEUNGYOUN

#HappySeungYounDay πŸŽ‚πŸŽπŸŽ‰πŸŽˆπŸ˜ 180805 #HappyBirthdaySEUNGYOUN πŸŽ‚πŸŽπŸŽ‰πŸŽˆπŸ˜#

lotus ✽ ( @onlyluizy )

kpop, seungyoun, and uniq image

Sungjoo uniq

0 replies 0 retweets 0 likes

Happy 21st birthday to Cho Seung Yeon (Seung Youn). Rapper and vocalist for Uniq (Unique + Unicorn). Solo as Luizy.

Happy 21st birthday to Cho Seung Yeon (Seung Youn). Rapper and vocalist for Uniq (Unique + Unicorn). Solo as Luizy.

seungyoun and uniq image

Cho Seungyeon ...

Barefaced Yibo is so beautifulπŸ’— #Uniq #Yibo #UniqYibo #WangYibo #HappyBirthdayYibo

kpop, wenhan, and seungyoun image

UniQcorn ( @officially_uniq )

Aug 5, 1997 YIBO πŸ’– SEUNGYOUN

Ele é tÑ tão maravilhosa 😍 #EMILAND #KEIPOPLAND #LUIZINHO #LUIZY #WOODZ

#HappySeungYounDay πŸŽ‚πŸŽπŸŽ‰πŸŽˆπŸ˜ 180805 #HappyBirthdaySEUNGYOUN πŸŽ‚πŸŽπŸŽ‰πŸŽˆπŸ˜#

uniq and seungyoun image

#Uniq #Yibo #UniqYibo #WangYibo #HappyBirthdayYibo #HappyYiboDay #

uniq and seungyoun image

SeungyounπŸ’›#Uniq #Seungyoun #Luizy #Woodz #ChoSeungyoun #HappyBirthdaySeungyoun #HappySeungyounDay

kpop, seungyoun, and uniq image

UNIQ's Sung Joo "Best Friend" promotional ...

#HappySeungYounDay πŸŽ‚πŸŽπŸŽ‰πŸŽˆπŸ˜ 180805 #HappyBirthdaySEUNGYOUN πŸŽ‚πŸŽπŸŽ‰πŸŽˆπŸ˜#

Cho Seungyeon download Cho Seungyeon image

HAPPY BIRTHDAY YIBO !!! πŸŽ‰πŸŽπŸŽ‚ Aug 5, 1997 #HappyYIBOday #

Wenhan

UNIQ AESTHETICSπŸ’“ ( @uniq.seungyeon )

Cho Seungyeon ...

Happy 21st birthday to Cho Seung Yeon (Seung Youn). Rapper and vocalist for Uniq (Unique + Unicorn). Solo as Luizy.

Seungyeon facts:

UNIQ AESTHETICSπŸ’“ ( @uniq.seungyeon )

DulceπŸ‡²πŸ‡½KpopπŸ‡°πŸ‡·JpopπŸ‡―πŸ‡΅CpopπŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ ( @dulce_lollipop134 )

Seungyoun's smile is so cute❀ ❀ #Uniq #Seungyoun #Luizy #

YIBO πŸ’– SEUNGYOUN πŸ˜πŸ’• #BOYOUN πŸ‘¬πŸ’™πŸ˜» HAPPY BIRTHDAY SEUNGYOUN πŸ’– YIBO!

#Woodz #Seungyoun #Luizy #Uniq #DIFFERENT Β· #HappySeungYounDay I love you πŸ’œ Thank You for everything πŸ’• #Woodz #Seungyoun #

Seung Yeon (UNIQ) falando PortuguΓͺs

uniq icons seungyoun icons luizy icons luizy seungyoun uniq cho seungyeon uniq headers seungyoun headers luizy

Natasha ( @natasha.nctzen95 )

#HappySeungYounDay πŸŽ‚πŸŽπŸŽ‰πŸŽˆπŸ˜ 180805 #HappyBirthdaySEUNGYOUN πŸŽ‚πŸŽπŸŽ‰πŸ‡°πŸ‡·πŸ˜

πŸŽ‚HAPPY BIRTHDAY πŸŽ‚ 🌟SEUNGYOUN & YIBO🌟 . . #HappySeungYounDay #HappyYiboDay

Seungyoun. Birth Name: Cho Seung Yeon

#UNIQ #SEUNGYOUN #CHOSEUNGYEON #EOEOMVpic.twitter.com/u3viNyywGb

0 replies 6 retweets 5 likes

play video i miss uniq big time uhh #peachypickup6 πŸ₯€idol: seungyoun/woodz πŸ₯€group

9

UNIQ's Seung Youn "Best Friend" promotional ...

YIBO πŸ’– SEUNGYOUN πŸ˜πŸ’• #BOYOUN πŸ‘¬πŸ’™πŸ˜» HAPPY BIRTHDAY SEUNGYOUN πŸ’– YIBO!

[✨] Instagram [🎬] 180917 [πŸ“] SUNGJOO (@songjoo2016)

Debut Stage #UNIQ #KimSungJoo #ChoSeungYeon pic.twitter.com/NNNJf6HFtc

CynthiaΒ·Cyan ( @uniq.cyan )

Cho Seungyeon ...

... Weibo [🎬] 181016 [πŸ“] 乐华娱乐杜华